06.05.2024 | 06:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Júbilo Iwata | 3:2 (2:0) | |
06:00 | Vissel Kobe | - | Albirex Niigata | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
06:05 | Gamba Osaka | - | Cerezo Osaka | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
07:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Kawasaki Frontale | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | FC Tokyo | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
07:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | - | FC Machida Zelvia | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
08:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Nagoya Grampus | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
09:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Kashima Antlers | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
09:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Sagan Tosu | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
10:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 25 | |
2 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 22 | |
4 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Cerezo Osaka | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
7 | Nagoya Grampus | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Tokyo Verdy | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | Avispa Fukuoka | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Júbilo Iwata | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 14 | |
14 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 14 | |
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
16 | Albirex Niigata | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Shonan Bellmare | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | 9 | |
19 | Sagan Tosu | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 8 | |
20 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11:23 | -12 | 8 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Abstieg |